Kurion: Difference between revisions
(copied) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="right" | |||
!colspan="2" style="background:#ed668c; text-align:center"| '''Overview''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Epithets''' || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''Favored People''' || [[Chaja]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Element(s)''' || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prime [[Locus]]''' || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Alignment]]''' || Neutral Evil | |||
|- | |||
|'''Iconography''' || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''Values''' || ??? | |||
|- | |||
|'''Worshippers''' || ??? | |||
|} | |||
Kurion is the chaja god of depression. Despite his being evil, people of any alignment may follow him. | Kurion is the chaja god of depression. Despite his being evil, people of any alignment may follow him. | ||