Category:Classes: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "The classes of Avendar...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The classes of Avendar... | The classes of Avendar... | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Professions | |||
|- | |||
! [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Category:Warriors Warriors] !! [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Category:Rogues Rogues] !! [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Category:Mentalist Mentalists] !! [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Category:Naturalist Naturalists] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Fighter Fighter] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Bandit Bandit] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Assassin Assassin] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Barbarian Barbarian] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Swordmaster Swordmaster] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Bard Bard] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Psionicist Psionicist] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Druid Druid] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Gladiator Gladiator] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Thief Thief] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Watcher Watcher] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Ranger Ranger] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
! [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Category:Scholars Scholars] !! [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Category:Templars Templars] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Air_Scholar Air Scholar] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Air_Templar Air Templar] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Earth_Scholar Earth Scholar] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Earth_Templar Earth Templar] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Fire_Scholar Fire Scholar] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Fire_Templar Fire Templar] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Spirit_Scholar Spirit Scholar] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Spirit_Templar Spirit Templar] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Void_Scholar Void Scholar] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Void_Templar Void Templar] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Water_Scholar Water Scholar] || [http://zilba.site.nfoservers.com/mediawiki/Water_Templar Water Templar] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:33, 19 November 2023
The classes of Avendar...
| Warriors | Rogues | Mentalists | Naturalists |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fighter | Bandit | Assassin | Barbarian |
| Swordmaster | Bard | Psionicist | Druid |
| Gladiator | Thief | Watcher | Ranger |
| Scholars | Templars |
|---|---|
| Air Scholar | Air Templar |
| Earth Scholar | Earth Templar |
| Fire Scholar | Fire Templar |
| Spirit Scholar | Spirit Templar |
| Void Scholar | Void Templar |
| Water Scholar | Water Templar |
Pages in category "Classes"
The following 22 pages are in this category, out of 22 total.