Category:Classes: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "The classes of Avendar...") |
Hornedglory (talk | contribs) (fixed the table links so that they redirect properly) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The classes of Avendar... | The classes of Avendar... | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Professions | |||
|- | |||
! [https://avendar.net/Category:Warriors Warriors] !! [https://avendar.net/Category:Rogues Rogues] !! [https://avendar.net/Category:Mentalist Mentalists] !! [https://avendar.net/Category:Naturalist Naturalists] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://avendar.net/Fighter Fighter] || [https://avendar.net/Bandit Bandit] || [https://avendar.net/Assassin Assassin] || [https://avendar.net/Barbarian Barbarian] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://avendar.net/Swordmaster Swordmaster] || [https://avendar.net/Bard Bard] || [https://avendar.net/Psionicist Psionicist] || [https://avendar.net/Druid Druid] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://avendar.net/Gladiator Gladiator] || [https://avendar.net/Thief Thief] || [https://avendar.net/Watcher Watcher] || [https://avendar.net/Ranger Ranger] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Magical Professions | |||
|- | |||
! [https://avendar.net/Category:Scholars Scholars] !! [https://avendar.net/Category:Templars Templars] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://avendar.net/Air_Scholar Air Scholar] || [https://avendar.net/Air_Templar Air Templar] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://avendar.net/Earth_Scholar Earth Scholar] || [https://avendar.net/Earth_Templar Earth Templar] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://avendar.net/Fire_Scholar Fire Scholar] || [https://avendar.net/Fire_Templar Fire Templar] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://avendar.net/Spirit_Scholar Spirit Scholar] || [https://avendar.net/Spirit_Templar Spirit Templar] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://avendar.net/Void_Scholar Void Scholar] || [https://avendar.net/Void_Templar Void Templar] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://avendar.net/Water_Scholar Water Scholar] || [https://avendar.net/Water_Templar Water Templar] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 21:30, 22 February 2024
The classes of Avendar...
| Warriors | Rogues | Mentalists | Naturalists |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fighter | Bandit | Assassin | Barbarian |
| Swordmaster | Bard | Psionicist | Druid |
| Gladiator | Thief | Watcher | Ranger |
| Scholars | Templars |
|---|---|
| Air Scholar | Air Templar |
| Earth Scholar | Earth Templar |
| Fire Scholar | Fire Templar |
| Spirit Scholar | Spirit Templar |
| Void Scholar | Void Templar |
| Water Scholar | Water Templar |
Pages in category "Classes"
The following 22 pages are in this category, out of 22 total.